Barrierfree Sustainability Newsletter - - - - -

NORDEN - the nordic arts festival

Timetable

Log in to »My NORDEN« and mark your favorites

Here you can find our preliminary timetable - it will be updated constantly for you.

Filter:
Artist
Venue
My favourites
Concerts
Readings
Manege in the park
Art
Individual films
Presentation
Walking-Act
Film series
DJ Sets
Art market
Schleibühne
Garden Stage
Culture Tent
Luisenbad
Theater Deck
Cinema
Open Air Cine
Green Pavilion
Slesvig Roklub
Studio
Werkstatt
Königswiesen
Beach
Woodsche
Sonnensegel
Scheune
Sun sail
Barn
Work House
Pavillon
Schloss Gottorf
Manege in the park
Atrium
Canal
Lüttland
Lüttland barn
Bicycle parking
Reset all filters
Friday 17.05.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ANKE LOOSE
Saturday, 31.08.2024
Thursday 29.08.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
LUCIE GLANG
Thursday, 29.08.2024
To my favorites
19:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
RICK GROVE (NOR)
Thursday, 29.08.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
LITTLE K (SWE)
Thursday, 29.08.2024
Friday 30.08.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ALWIN DOMBETZKI
Friday, 30.08.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
IGA (PL)
Friday, 30.08.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ELLA CARINA WERNER
Friday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
19:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
BROTHERS MOVING (DK)
Friday, 30.08.2024
Saturday 31.08.2024
To my favorites
14:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ANKE LOOSE
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
15:00 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MR. TRICKNIC
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
UKULELE RASA
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
MARLO GROSSHARDT
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
18:45 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
RAÚL KRAUTHAUSEN
Saturday, 31..08.2024
To my favorites
18:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
JENS OHLE
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
BETTI KRUSE
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
20:15 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MR. TRICKNIC
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
JJ PAULO
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
21:00 Clock _ Individual films _ Cinema
HOLY SHIT
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
22:00 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
JENS OHLE
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
22:15 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
RANGLEKLODS
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
22:15 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
DIE DREI HERREN
Saturday, 31.08.2024
To my favorites
22:15 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
DIE DREI HERREN
Ein Fall für Die Drei Herren The trio "Die Drei Herren" from Rotbock-Hörspiele presents a live special with crime radio plays, comedy and music.
Sunday 01.09.2024
To my favorites
12:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MR. TRICKNIC
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
14:45 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
TILMANN BÜNZ
Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
15:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
JENS OHLE
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
DENIZ & OVE
Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
SIMONE BUCHHOLZ
Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
18:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MR. TRICKNIC
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
19:15 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
DI-RECT (NL)
Sunday, 01.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
JENS OHLE
Saturday, 31.08.2024 & Sunday, 01.09.2024
Thursday 05.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
PAULINE & ALEKSI (FIN)
Thursday, 05.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
HERR NIELS
Thursday, 05.09.2024 & Friday, 06.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
MATTHIAS STÜHRWOLDT
Thursday, 05.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
MATTHIAS STÜHRWOLDT
Thursday, 05.09.2024
To my favorites
19:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
HERR NIELS
Thursday, 05.09.2024 & Friday, 06.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
HEPTA POLKA
Thursday, 05.09.2024
Friday 06.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
HERR NIELS
Thursday, 05.09.2024 & Friday, 06.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
OLIVER LÜCK
Friday, 06.09.2024 and Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
ROMMY GABAY (NL)
Friday, 06.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
OLIVER LÜCK
Friday, 06.09.2024 and Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
19:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
HERR NIELS
Thursday, 05.09.2024 & Friday, 06.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
HAIYTI
Friday, 06.09.2024
Saturday 07.09.2024
To my favorites
14:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
OLIVER LÜCK
Friday, 06.09.2024 and Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ANNIE HEGER
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
KOMODO (NL)
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
JENS MECKLENBURG
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
NORLYZ
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
DOTA
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
21:00 Clock _ Individual films _ Cinema
TILLSAMMANS 99
Saturday, 07.09.2024
To my favorites
22:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
OLIVER LÜCK
Friday, 06.09.2024 and Saturday, 07.09.2024
Sunday 08.09.2024
To my favorites
13:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
LOTE VILMA VĪTIŅA (LV)
Sunday, 08.09.2024
To my favorites
15:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
WEESBY
Sunday, 08.09.2024
To my favorites
15:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
SUSANNE FISCHER
Sunday, 08.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
ELEPHANT (NL)
Sunday, 08.09.2024
To my favorites
17:45 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
REINIS JAUNAIS (LV)
Sunday, 08.09.2024
Thursday 12.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MARIANNE VAALIMAA (FIN)
Thursday, 12.09.2024 & Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
19:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
BRTHR
Thursday, 12.09.2024
To my favorites
19:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MARIANNE VAALIMAA (FIN)
Thursday, 12.09.2024 & Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
20:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
ANDREA PALUCH
Thursday, 12.09.2024
Friday 13.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
KERSTIN JACOBSEN
Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MARIANNE VAALIMAA (FIN)
Thursday, 12.09.2024 & Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
KERSTIN JACOBSEN
"Das Leben eben" by Kerstin Jacobsen, born in Schleswig in 1967, also completed her Abitur and her training as a bookseller there.
To my favorites
19:15 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
EVELYN KRYGER
Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
19:45 Clock _ Manege in the park _ Manege in the park
MARIANNE VAALIMAA (FIN)
Thursday, 12.09.2024 & Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
20:00 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
STEPHAN SCHÄFER
Friday, 13.09.2024
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
TWO YEAR VACATION (SWE)
Friday, 13.09.2024
Saturday 14.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
SCARLET ROSE (NL)
Saturday, 14.09.2024
To my favorites
16:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
CLAUDIA CLAWIEN & JONATHAN BUTTMANN
Saturday, 14.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
FORWARD
Saturday, 14.09.2024
To my favorites
18:45 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
CLAUDIA CLAWIEN & JONATHAN BUTTMANN
Saturday, 14.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
GET JEALOUS
Riot pop with skateboard
To my favorites
20:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
JUPITER JONES
Saturday, 14.09.2024
To my favorites
21:00 Clock _ Individual films _ Cinema
SMOKE SAUNA SISTERHOOD
Saturday, 14.09.2024
Sunday 15.09.2024
To my favorites
14:45 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
RITA RAY DUO (EST)
Sunday, 15.09.2024
To my favorites
16:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
LUCKY LO (SWE)
Sunday, 15.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Readings _ Culture Tent
BERNADETTE OLDERDISSEN
Sunday, 15.09.2024
To my favorites
17:30 Clock _ Concerts _ Garden Stage
JON FLEMMING OLSEN
Sunday, 15.09.2024
To my favorites
19:00 Clock _ Concerts _ Schleibühne
BEHARIE (NOR)
Sunday, 15.09.2024
No entries have been found!
Please select policies to be admitted
Here you can find all technically necessary scripts, cookies and other elements that are necessary for the operation of the website or the operator has a legitimate interest according to DSGVO Art6, para. 1.
For the site, visitors, web page views and various other data are stored anonymously.
All social media channels used by the current page are listed here.
Here you can find other scripts and cookies that do not fit into any of the above categories.